• Sign up free today!

    Join in on the discussion, prediction leagues and competitions today! Sign up takes no longer than 5 minutes.

football forum

Stan's World Prediction League 2020/21 - Week 7 Fixtures

Recommended Posts

all kick-offs 15.00 (BST) unless stated

Saturday 24th October, 2020
Watford vs Bournemouth, 12.30
Zenit St Petersburg vs Rubin Kazan, 14.30
Barcelona vs Real Madrid
Lugano vs St. Gallen, 18.00
Atlanta Utd vs DC United, 21.00

Sunday 25th October, 2020
Aberdeen vs Celtic, 12.00
Fenerbahce vs Trabzonspor, 16.00
LAFC vs LA Galaxy, 19.30
Lyon vs Monaco, 20.00
Internacional vs Flamengo, 21.15

Please get ALL predictions in by SATURDAY 24th OCTOBER - Topic will be LOCKED at 12.30pm!!

@Mel81x @Viva la FCB @DeadLinesman @Azeem @Pyfish @Rucksackfranzose @nudge @6666 @Tommy @SchalkeUK @Toinho @Bluewolf @Eco @N U F C @nawoo @CaaC (John) @Tepmz @Deco @fearfull

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Saturday 24th October, 2020
Watford 2-1 Bournemouth, 12.30
Zenit St Petersburg 3-1 Rubin Kazan, 14.30
Barcelona 2-2 Real Madrid
Lugano 1-0 St. Gallen, 18.00
Atlanta Utd 0-1 DC United, 21.00

Sunday 25th October, 2020
Aberdeen 1-3 Celtic, 12.00
Fenerbahce 2-1 Trabzonspor, 16.00
LAFC 0-1 LA Galaxy, 19.30
Lyon 2-1 Monaco, 20.00
Internacional 2-0 Flamengo, 21.15

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Saturday 24th October, 2020
Watford 2-1 Bournemouth, 12.30
Zenit St Petersburg 2=0 Rubin Kazan, 14.30
Barcelona 1-3 Real Madrid
Lugano 1-1 St. Gallen, 18.00
Atlanta Utd 1-2 DC United, 21.00

Sunday 25th October, 2020
Aberdeen 1-3 Celtic, 12.00
Fenerbahce 1-0 Trabzonspor, 16.00
LAFC 0-2 LA Galaxy, 19.30
Lyon 1-2 Monaco, 20.00
Internacional 1-1 Flamengo, 21.15

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Saturday 24th October 2020
Watford 1-3 Bournemouth, 12.30
Zenit St Petersburg 4-1 Rubin Kazan, 14.30
Barcelona 1-1 Real Madrid
Lugano 2-2 St. Gallen, 18.00
Atlanta Utd 4-2 DC United, 21.00

Sunday 25th October 2020
Aberdeen 1-3 Celtic, 12.00
Fenerbahce 3-1 Trabzonspor, 16.00
LAFC 4-1 LA Galaxy, 19.30
Lyon 2-1 Monaco, 20.00
Internacional 2-2 Flamengo, 21.15

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Saturday 24th October, 2020
Watford 1-2 Bournemouth, 12.30
Zenit St Petersburg 3-0 Rubin Kazan, 14.30
Barcelona 1-2 Real Madrid
Lugano 3-1 St. Gallen, 18.00
Atlanta Utd 0-2 DC United, 21.00

Sunday 25th October, 2020
Aberdeen 0-2 Celtic, 12.00
Fenerbahce 2-0 Trabzonspor, 16.00
LAFC 4-3 LA Galaxy, 19.30
Lyon 3-1 Monaco, 20.00
Internacional 2-2 Flamengo, 21.15

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Saturday 24th October, 2020
Watford 2-0 Bournemouth, 12.30
Zenit St Petersburg 3-1 Rubin Kazan, 14.30
Barcelona 1-2 Real Madrid
Lugano 1-3 St. Gallen, 18.00
Atlanta Utd 1-2 DC United, 21.00

Sunday 25th October, 2020
Aberdeen 1-2 Celtic, 12.00
Fenerbahce 2-0 Trabzonspor, 16.00
LAFC 1-1 LA Galaxy, 19.30
Lyon 2-1 Monaco, 20.00
Internacional 1-2 Flamengo, 21.15

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Saturday
Watford 1-0 Bournemouth
Zenit St Petersburg 3-0 Rubin Kazan
Barcelona 2-2 Real Madrid
Lugano 0-2 St Gallen
Atlanta 1-1 DC Utd

Sunday
Aberdeen 1-2 Celtic
Fenerbahce 1-0 Trabzonspor
LAFC 3-0 LA Galaxy
Lyon 2-0 Monaco
Internacional 0-1 Flamengo 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Watford 1-2 Bournemouth

Zenit St. Petersburg 2-0 Rubin Kazan

Barcelona 2-0 Real Madrid

Ligano 0-3 St. Gallen

Atlanta 1-2 DC Utd

Aberdeen 1-4 Celtic

Fenerbahce 2-2 Trabzonspor

LAFC 1-2 LA Galaxy

Lyon 0-1 Monaco

Internacional 2-1 Flamengo

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Watford 2-1 Bournemouth
Zenit St Petersburg 3-1 Rubin Kazan
Barcelona 2-2 Real Madrid
Lugano 1-2 St. Gallen
Atlanta Utd 2-1 DC United

Aberdeen 1-2 Celtic
Fenerbahce 2-0 Trabzonspor
LAFC 2-0 LA Galaxy
Lyon 1-1 Monaco
Internacional 2-1 Flamengo

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Saturday 24th October, 2020
Watford 1-0 Bournemouth, 12.30
Zenit St Petersburg 2-0 Rubin Kazan, 14.30
Barcelona 3-2 Real Madrid
Lugano 1-2 St. Gallen, 18.00
Atlanta Utd 1-1 DC United, 21.00

 Sunday 25th October, 2020
Aberdeen 1-3 Celtic, 12.00
Fenerbahce 2-0 Trabzonspor, 16.00
LAFC 1-2 LA Galaxy, 19.30
Lyon 2-0 Monaco, 20.00
Internacional 1-1 Flamengo , 21.15

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Saturday 24th October, 2020
Watford 1-1 Bournemouth, 12.30
Zenit St Petersburg 2-1 Rubin Kazan, 14.30
Barcelona 1-2 Real Madrid
Lugano 2-2 St. Gallen, 18.00
Atlanta Utd 3-1 DC United, 21.00

 Sunday 25th October, 2020
Aberdeen 1-2 Celtic, 12.00
Fenerbahce 3-2 Trabzonspor, 16.00
LAFC 0-2 LA Galaxy, 19.30
Lyon 1-0 Monaco, 20.00
Internacional 1-2 Flamengo , 21.15

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Watford 2-1 Bournemouth, 12.30
Zenit St Petersburg 3-1 Rubin Kazan, 14.30
Barcelona 3-1 Real Madrid
Lugano 1-0 St. Gallen, 18.00
Atlanta Utd 2-2 DC United, 21.00

Aberdeen 1-3 Celtic, 12.00
Fenerbahce 2-1 Trabzonspor, 16.00
LAFC 4-2 LA Galaxy, 19.30
Lyon 1-0 Monaco, 20.00
Internacional 2-0 Flamengo, 21.15

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Saturday 24th October, 2020
Watford 2-1 Bournemouth, 12.30
Zenit St Petersburg 2-0 Rubin Kazan, 14.30
Barcelona 1-2 Real Madrid
Lugano 1-3 St. Gallen, 18.00
Atlanta Utd 3-1 DC United, 21.00

 Sunday 25th October, 2020
Aberdeen 0-2 Celtic, 12.00
Fenerbahce 3-2 Trabzonspor, 16.00
LAFC 1-2 LA Galaxy, 19.30
Lyon 2-0 Monaco, 20.00
Internacional 2-2 Flamengo , 21.15

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Watford 1-0 Bournemouth, 12.30
Zenit St Petersburg 3-1 Rubin Kazan, 14.30
Barcelona 4-1 Real Madrid
Lugano 1-0 St. Gallen, 18.00
Atlanta Utd 1-1 DC United, 21.00

Aberdeen 0-2 Celtic, 12.00
Fenerbahce 2-0 Trabzonspor, 16.00
LAFC 2-1 LA Galaxy, 19.30
Lyon 1-0 Monaco, 20.00
Internacional 2-0 Flamengo, 21.15

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Saturday 24th October, 2020
Watford vs Bournemouth, 12.30  2-2
Zenit St Petersburg vs Rubin Kazan, 14.30  2-1
Barcelona vs Real Madrid   1-3
Lugano vs St. Gallen, 18.00   2-2
Atlanta Utd vs DC United, 21.00  3-1

Sunday 25th October, 2020
Aberdeen vs Celtic, 12.00  1-2
Fenerbahce vs Trabzonspor, 16.00  2-2
LAFC vs LA Galaxy, 19.30  1-2
Lyon vs Monaco, 20.00  2-1
Internacional vs Flamengo, 21.15  2-2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Saturday 24th October, 2020
Watford vs Bournemouth, 1-2
Zenit St Petersburg vs Rubin Kazan, 2-0
Barcelona vs Real Madrid 2-2
Lugano vs St. Gallen, 1-0
Atlanta Utd vs DC United, 1-2

Sunday 25th October, 2020
Aberdeen vs Celtic, 1-1
Fenerbahce vs Trabzonspor, 2-1
LAFC vs LA Galaxy, 2-3
Lyon vs Monaco, 1-2
Internacional vs Flamengo, 2-1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Watford 0-2 Bournemouth, 12.30
Zenit St Petersburg 1-1 Rubin Kazan, 14.30
Barcelona 4-2 Real Madrid
Lugano 0-0 St. Gallen, 18.00
Atlanta Utd 1-2 DC United, 21.00

Aberdeen 1-2 Celtic, 12.00
Fenerbahce 0-0 Trabzonspor, 16.00
LAFC 3-0 LA Galaxy, 19.30
Lyon 1-1 Monaco, 20.00
Internacional 0-1 Flamengo, 21.15

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
football forum
This topic is now closed to further replies.

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

  • Advertisement