• Sign up free today!

    Join in on the discussion, prediction leagues and competitions today! Sign up takes no longer than 5 minutes.

football forum

Stan's World Prediction League - Week 15 Fixtures

Recommended Posts

all kick-offs 15.00 unless stated

Saturday 16th November, 2019
Western United vs Newcastle Jets, 08.30
Coventry vs Rochdale
Exeter vs Cheltenham
Russia vs Belgium, 17.00
Santos vs Sao Paulo, 20.00

Sunday 17th November, 2019
Sydney vs Melbourne Victory, 07.30
Tranmere vs Wycombe, 12.00
Kosovo vs England, 17.00
Corinthians vs Internacional, 19.00
Albania vs France, 19.45
 

Please get ALL predictions in by SATURDAY 16th NOVEMBER - Topic will be LOCKED at 8.30am!!

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Saturday 16th November 2019
Western United 2-3 Newcastle Jets, 08.30
Coventry 3-1 Rochdale
Exeter 2-2 Cheltenham
Russia 1-3 Belgium, 17.00
Santos 2-2 Sao Paulo, 20.00

Sunday 17th November 2019
Sydney 2-3 Melbourne Victory, 07.30
Tranmere 0-3 Wycombe, 12.00
Kosovo 0-3 England, 17.00
Corinthians 1-3 Internacional, 19.00
Albania 0-3 France, 19.45

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Saturday 16th November, 2019
Western United 0-2 Newcastle Jets, 08.30
Coventry 1-0 Rochdale
Exeter 1-0 Cheltenham
Russia 1-4 Belgium, 17.00
Santos 0-0 Sao Paulo, 20.00

Sunday 17th November, 2019
Sydney 2-0 Melbourne Victory, 07.30
Tranmere 2-1 Wycombe, 12.00
Kosovo 2-1 England, 17.00
Corinthians 2-1 Internacional, 19.00
Albania 0-3 France, 19.45

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Saturday
Western United 3-1 Newcastle Jets
Coventry 2-0 Rochdale
Exeter 2-0 Cheltenham
Russia 0-2 Belgium
Santos 2-1 Sao Paulo

Sunday
Sydney 2-1 Melbourne Victory
Tranmere 2-2 Wycombe
Kosovo 0-3 England
Corinthians 1-1 Internacional
Albania 1-3 France

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Western United 1-1 Newcastle Jets
Coventry 3-1 Rochdale
Exeter 2-1 Cheltenham
Russia 1-2 Belgium
Santos 2-0 Sao Paulo


Sydney 2-0 Melbourne Victory
Tranmere 1-2 Wycombe
Kosovo 2-1 England
Corinthians 1-1 Internacional
Albania 0-2 France

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Western United 2-1 Newcastle Jets

Coventry 3-0 Rochdale

Exeter 2-1 Cheltenham

Russia 1-3 Belgium

Santos 0-1 Sao Paolo

Sydney 4-1 Melbourne Victory

Tranmere 2-1 Wycombe

Kosovo 3-1 England

Corinthians 1-0 Internacional

Albania 1-5 France

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Saturday 16th November, 2019
Western United vs Newcastle Jets, 08.30  3-1
Coventry vs Rochdale   2-0
Exeter vs Cheltenham   2-1
Russia vs Belgium, 17.00   1-4
Santos vs Sao Paulo, 20.00  2-1

Sunday 17th November, 2019
Sydney vs Melbourne Victory, 07.30  1-0
Tranmere vs Wycombe, 12.00  0-3
Kosovo vs England, 17.00  1-3
Corinthians vs Internacional, 19.00  1-1
Albania vs France, 19.45   0-7

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Saturday 16th November, 2019
Western United vs Newcastle Jets  2-1
Coventry vs Rochdale   2-0
Exeter vs Cheltenham   2-2
Russia vs Belgium   1-5
Santos vs Sao Paulo  2-1

Sunday 17th November, 2019
Sydney vs Melbourne Victory  2-1
Tranmere vs Wycombe  0-3
Kosovo vs England 1-3
Corinthians vs Internacional 1-1
Albania vs France, 19.45   0-4

Edited by Mel81x

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Western United 2-1 Newcastle Jets
Coventry 2-0 Rochdale
Exeter 1-1 Cheltenham
Russia 0-1 Belgium
Santos 2-1 Sao Paulo

Sydney 2-1 Melbourne Victory
Tranmere 0-2 Wycombe
Kosovo 0-5 England
Corinthians 1-1 Internacional
Albania 0-3 France

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Saturday 16th November, 2019
Western United 1-2 Newcastle Jets, 08.30
Coventry 2-0 Rochdale
Exeter 1-1 Cheltenham
Russia 1-2 Belgium, 17.00
Santos 1-1 Sao Paulo, 20.00

Sunday 17th November, 2019
Sydney 2-1 Melbourne Victory, 07.30
Tranmere 1-1 Wycombe, 12.00
Kosovo 1-3 England, 17.00
Corinthians 0-1 Internacional, 19.00
Albania 1-3 France, 19.45

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Saturday 16th November, 2019
Western United 1-2 Newcastle Jets, 08.30
Coventry 1-0 Rochdale
Exeter 1-2 Cheltenham
Russia 1-3 Belgium, 17.00
Santos 2-1 Sao Paulo, 20.00

Sunday 17th November, 2019
Sydney 2-1 Melbourne Victory, 07.30
Tranmere 1-0 Wycombe, 12.00
Kosovo 1-4 England, 17.00
Corinthians 2-1 Internacional, 19.00

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Saturday 16th November, 2019
Western United 0-1 Newcastle Jets, 08.30
Coventry 1-2 Rochdale
Exeter 2-2 Cheltenham
Russia 1-4 Belgium, 17.00
Santos 1-3 Sao Paulo, 20.00

Sunday 17th November, 2019
Sydney 1-1 Melbourne Victory, 07.30
Tranmere 0-0 Wycombe, 12.00
Kosovo 0-3 England, 17.00
Corinthians 2-1 Internacional, 19.00
Albania 1-5 France, 19.45

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Western United 2-0 Newcastle Jets
Coventry 2-1 Rochdale
Exeter 2-1 Cheltenham
Russia 2-3 Belgium
Santos 2-1 Sao Paulo

Sydney 1-2 Melbourne Victory
Tranmere 1-2 Wycombe
Kosovo 1-2 England
Corinthians 2-2 Internacional
Albania 1-3 France

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Saturday 16th November, 2019
Western United 2-1 Newcastle Jets, 08.30
Coventry 2-1 Rochdale
Exeter 2-1 Cheltenham
Russia 1-2 Belgium, 17.00
Santos 2-1 Sao Paulo, 20.00

Sunday 17th November, 2019
Sydney 2-1 Melbourne Victory, 07.30
Tranmere 2-1 Wycombe, 12.00
Kosovo 0-6 England, 17.00
Corinthians 2-1 Internacional, 19.00
Albania 0-2 France, 19.45

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Saturday 16th November, 2019
Western United 1-2 Newcastle Jets, 08.30
Coventry 2-1 Rochdale
Exeter 1-0 Cheltenham
Russia 2-2 Belgium, 17.00
Santos 3-1 Sao Paulo, 20.00

Sunday 17th November, 2019
Sydney 2-1 Melbourne Victory, 07.30
Tranmere 1-0 Wycombe, 12.00
Kosovo 2-2 England, 17.00
Corinthians 3-1 Internacional, 19.00
Albania 1-4 France, 19.45

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
football forum
This topic is now closed to further replies.

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

  • Advertisement