• Sign up free today!

    Join in on the discussion, prediction leagues and competitions today! Sign up takes no longer than 5 minutes.

Raja1991

Member
  • Content Count

    72
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Country

    India

Community Reputation

1 Neutral

About Raja1991

  • Rank
    TF365 Apprentice
  • Birthday January 1

Team

  • Supports
    Barcelona

Recent Profile Visitors

501 profile views
  1. Brighton 0-0 Burnley Liverpool 2-0 Newcastle Man Utd 1-2 Leicester Norwich 0-4 Man City Sheff Utd 1-1 Southampton Tottenham 2-0 Crystal Palace Wolves 0-2 Chelsea  Bournemouth 1-2 Everton Watford 1-3 Arsenal Aston Villa 2-1 West Ham
  2. Swansea 2-1 Nottm Forest Benfica 4-0 Gil Vicente Inter Milan 2-0 Udinesed PSV 4-2 Vitesse Barcelona 4-1 Valencia Atlanta 2-1 Columbus Crew Philadelphia Union 0-3 LAFC Barnsley 2-3 Leeds Parma 2-1 Cagliari Monaco 2-0 Marseille
  3. Saturday 31st August 2019 Burnley 0-3 Liverpool Chelsea 2-0 Sheff Utd Crystal Palace 1-2 Aston Villa Leicester 2-1 Bournemouth Man City 3-0 Brighton Newcastle 1-1 Watford Southampton 1-2 Man Utd West Ham 1-2 Norwich Sunday 1st September 2019 Arsenal 2-0 Tottenham Everton 1-2 Wolves
  4. Luton 0-1 Huddersfield Exeter 2-1 Mansfield Lyon 4-0 Bordeaux Juventus 1-2 Napoli Chapecoense 0-3 Santos Vancouver 0-1 NYCFC Rangers 2-2 Celtic Valencia 1-2 Mallorca Lazio 1-2 Roma Marseille 1-1 St. Etienne
  5. Saturday 24th August, 2019 Bolton 0-2 Ipswich Leyton Orient 1-1 Crawley Parma 0-1 Juventus, 17.00 Real Madrid 1-1 Real Valladolid, 18.00 Sunday 25th August, 2019 Real Salt Lake 1-2 Colorado, 03.00 Swansea 3-1 Birmingham, 12.00 Celtic 5-1 Hearts Sampdoria 3-2 Lazio, 19.45 Barcelona 2-1 Real Betis, 20.00 Vasco de Gama 0-0 Sao Paulo, 20.00
  6. Friday 23rd August 2019 Aston Villa 1-2 Everton, 20.00 Saturday 24th August 2019 Brighton 2-0 Southampton Liverpool 1-2 Arsenal, 17.30 Man Utd 2-0 Crystal Palace Norwich 2-1 Chelsea, 12.30 Sheff Utd 0-2 Leicester Watford 2-0 West Ham Sunday 25th August 2019 Bournemouth 1-5 Man City, 14.00 Tottenham 3-0 Newcastle, 16.30 Wolves 2-1 Burnley, 16.30
  7. Saturday Sunderland 3-0 Portsmouth Nottm Forest 1-1 Birmingham Wigan 2-1 Leeds Valencia 2-0 Real Sociedad Metz 0-2 Monaco Sunday Reading 1-1 Cardiff Feyenoord 1-0 Utrecht Espanyol 1-1 Sevilla Atletico Madrid 3-1 Getafe Sporting Lisbon 0-1 Sporting Braga
  8. Saturday 17th August, 2019 Arsenal 3-1 Burnley, Aston Villa 2-0 Bournemouth Brighton 3-1 West Ham Everton 3-0 Watford Man City 1-1 Tottenham Norwich 0-1 Newcastle Southampton 0-3 Liverpool Sunday 18th August, 2019 Chelsea 2-0 Leicester Sheff Utd 0-0 Crystal Palace, 14.00 Monday 19th August, 2019 Wolves 0-2 Man Utd, 20.00
  9. Friday: Liverpool 3-0 Norwich Saturday: Bournemouth 2-1 Sheff Utd Burnley 1-2 Southampton Crystal Palace 2-1 Everton Tottenham 1-1 Aston Villa Watford 3-2 Brighton West Ham 0-4 Man City Sunday Leicester 1-2 Wolves Man Utd 1-2 Chelsea Newcastle 1-1 Arsenal
  10. Fulham 1-2 Blackburn Ipswich 0-1 Sunderland Ajax 3-0 Emmen Dijon 2-1 St. Etienne Sao Paolo 1-1 Santos Seattle 2-1 New England Revolution Benfica 2-0 Pacos de Ferreira  St.Mirren 1-2 Aberdeen PSG 3-0 Nimes Atlanta 2-1 NYCFC
  11. Brentford 0-0 Birmingham Celtic 3-0 St. Johnstone Sunderland 2-1 Oxford Twente 0-2 PSV Atlanta Utd 2-1 LA Galaxy Fluminense 1-2 Internacional  Real Salt Lake 1-1 NYCFC Feyenoord 3-1 Sparta Rotterdam Kilmarnock 1-3 Rangers Bristol City 2-1 Leeds
  12. Liverpool 2-0 Huddersfield Brighton 1-2 Newcastle Crystal Palace 0-2 Everton Fulham 2-1 Cardiff Southampton 2-1 Bournemouth Tottenham 3-1 West Ham Watfrord 1-1 Wolves Burnley 0-3 Man City Leicester 1-2 Arsenal Man Utd 1-1 Chelsea