• Sign up free today!

    Join in on the discussion, prediction leagues and competitions today! Sign up takes no longer than 5 minutes.

Raja1991

Member
  • Content Count

    84
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Country

    India

Community Reputation

1 Neutral

About Raja1991

  • Rank
    TF365 Apprentice
  • Birthday January 1

Team

  • Supports
    Barcelona

Recent Profile Visitors

694 profile views
  1. Burnley 1-2 Newcastle Chelsea 3-2 Bournemouth Leicester 2-0 Norwich Liverpool 4-1 Watford Sheff Utd 1-2 Aston Villa Southampton 0-0 West Ham Arsenal 1-2 Man City Man Unt 1-2 Everton Wolves 0-3 Tottenham Crystal Palace 2-1 Brighton
  2. Perth Glory 1-1 Western Sydney Wanderers Birmingham 0-2 West Brom Hearts 1-1 St Johnstone Napoli 3-1 Parma Vitoria Setubal 0-1 Desportivo Aves Hellas Verona 1-2 Torino Motherwell 0-2 Rangers Sivasspor 1-1 Fenerbahce AZ Alkmaar 1-4 Ajax Lyon 2-0 Rennes
  3. Saturday 2nd November, 2019 Arsenal 2-1 Wolves Aston Villa 1-1 Liverpool Bournemouth 2-1 Man Utd, 12.30 Brighton 1-2 Norwich Man City 5-0 Southampton Sheff Utd 1-0 Burnley Watford 0-3 Chelsea, 17.30 West Ham 2-1 Newcastle Sunday 3rd November, 2019 Crystal Palace 0-2 Leicester, 14.00 Everton 0-1Tottenham,
  4. Saturday 2nd November, 2019 Luton 2-1 Nottm Forest Cheltenham 1-1 Forest Green Sevilla 2-1 Atletico Madrid, 17.30 Toulouse 3-2 Lyon, 19.00 Torino 1-1 Juventus, 19.45 Sunday 3rd November, 2019 Melbourne City 2-1 Wellington Phoenix, 05.00 Charlton 1-1 Preston, 12.00 Fiorentina 0-2 Parma, 17.00 St Etienne 2--4 Monaco, 20.00 Gremio 1-3 Internacional, 21.00
  5. Saturday 19th October, 2019 Aston Villa 2-0 Brighton Bournemouth 0-1 Norwich Chelsea 1-1 Newcastle Crystal Palace 0-3 Man City, 17.30 Everton 1-2 West Ham, 12.30 Leicester 2-1 Burnley Tottenham 4-0 Watford Wovles 2-0 Southampton Sunday 20th October, 2019 Man Utd 0-0 Liverpool, 16.30 Monday 21st October, 2019 Sheff Utd 0-3 Arsenal, 20.00
  6. Central Coast Mariners 2-1 Newcastle Jets Newport 1-1 Scunthorpe Rotherham 2-2 Oxford St Mirren 2-1 St Johnstone Atletico Madrid 1-1 Valencia Metz 0-3 Nantes  Melbourne City 2-1 Adelaide Alaves 2-1 Celta Vigo Philadelphia 1-2 New York Red Bulls Flamengo 2-0 Fluminense
  7. Saturday 5th October, 2019 Brighton 2-1 Tottenham, 12.30 Burnley 2- 0 Everton Liverpool 1-1 Leicester Norwich 1-2 Aston Villa Watford 0-1Sheff Utd West Ham 1-1 Crystal Palace, 17.30 Sunday 6th October, 2019 Arsenal 3-0 Bournemouth, 14.00 Man City 2-0 Wolves, 14.00 Newcastle 1-1 Man Utd, 16.30 Southampton 0-2 Chelsea, 14.00
  8. Bristol City 2-2 Reading Real Madrid 1-2 Granada Brest 2-1 Metz Sparta Rotterdam 2-0 Twente Osasuna 0-1 Villarreal Rennes 1-1 Reims Inter Milan 2-1 Juventus Barcelona 3-0 Sevilla Philadelphia Union 1-3 NYCFC Seattle 3-0 Minnesota
  9. Saturday 28th September, 2019 Aston Villa 2-1 Burnley Bournemouth 1-2 West Ham Chelsea 3-0 Brighton Crystal Palace 2-1 Norwich Everton 0-2 Man City, 17.30 Sheff Utd 0-0 Liverpool, 12.30 Tottenham 3-0 Southampton Wolves 3-1 Watford Sunday 29th September, 2019 Leicester 2-0 Newcastle, 16.30 Monday 30th September, 2019 Man Utd 1-2 Arsenal, 20.00
  10. Hibernian 0-2 Celtic Rangers 3-1 Aberdeen Nice 2-1 Lille Atletico Madrid 2-1 Real Madrid LA Galaxy 4-1 Vancouver Cagliari 3-1 Hellas Verona Nimes 0-1 St Etienne Internacional 1-0 Palmeiras NY Red Bulls 0-0 DC United New England Revolution 2-1 NYCFC
  11. Saturday Brentford 1--0 Stoke Wycombe 1-3 Portsmouth Bordeaux 2-1 Brest AC Milan 1-2 Inter Milan Cruzeiro 1-2 Flamengo Sunday LA Galaxy 1-1 Montreal St Johnston 013 Rangers Atalanta 1-3 Fiorentina Sevilla 3--2 Real Madrid Lyon 2-1 PSG
  12. Southampton 2-1 Bournemouth Burnley 0-2Norwich Everton 1-1 Sheff Utd Leicester 1-3 Tottenham Man City 6-0 Watford Newcastle 1-1 Brighton Arsenal 2-2 Aston Villa Chelsea 3-2 Liverpool Crystal Palace 2-0 Wolves West Ham 1-2 Man Utd
  13. Brighton 0-0 Burnley Liverpool 2-0 Newcastle Man Utd 1-2 Leicester Norwich 0-4 Man City Sheff Utd 1-1 Southampton Tottenham 2-0 Crystal Palace Wolves 0-2 Chelsea  Bournemouth 1-2 Everton Watford 1-3 Arsenal Aston Villa 2-1 West Ham
  14. Swansea 2-1 Nottm Forest Benfica 4-0 Gil Vicente Inter Milan 2-0 Udinesed PSV 4-2 Vitesse Barcelona 4-1 Valencia Atlanta 2-1 Columbus Crew Philadelphia Union 0-3 LAFC Barnsley 2-3 Leeds Parma 2-1 Cagliari Monaco 2-0 Marseille
  15. Saturday 31st August 2019 Burnley 0-3 Liverpool Chelsea 2-0 Sheff Utd Crystal Palace 1-2 Aston Villa Leicester 2-1 Bournemouth Man City 3-0 Brighton Newcastle 1-1 Watford Southampton 1-2 Man Utd West Ham 1-2 Norwich Sunday 1st September 2019 Arsenal 2-0 Tottenham Everton 1-2 Wolves