• Sign up free today!

    Join in on the discussion, prediction leagues and competitions today! Sign up takes no longer than 5 minutes.

football forum

Stan's World Prediction League 2020/21 - Week 4 Fixtures

Recommended Posts

all kick-offs 15.00 (BST) unless stated

Saturday 3rd October, 2020
Elche vs Huesca, 17.30
Porto vs Maritimo, 18.30
Nice vs Nantes, 20.00
Gremio vs Internacional, 21.00
Orlando City vs NY Red Bulls, 21.30

Sunday 4th October, 2020
Sparta Rotterdam vs AZ Alkmaar, 13.30
Lazio vs Inter, 14.00
Rapid Vienna vs LASK, 16.00
Juventus vs Napoli, 19.45
Lyon vs Marseille, 20.00

Please get ALL predictions in by SATURDAY 3rd OCTOBER - Topic will be LOCKED at 17.30(BST)!!

 

@Mel81x @Viva la FCB @DeadLinesman @Azeem @Pyfish @Rucksackfranzose @nudge @6666 @Tommy @SchalkeUK @...Dan @Toinho @Bluewolf @Eco @N U F C @nawoo @CaaC (John) @Tepmz @Deco @fearfull

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Saturday 3rd October, 2020
Elche 2-1 Huesca, 17.30
Porto 3-0 Maritimo, 18.30
Nice 2-1 Nantes, 20.00
Gremio 1-3 Internacional, 21.00
Orlando City 2-1 NY Red Bulls, 21.30

Sunday 4th October, 2020
Sparta Rotterdam 1-3 AZ Alkmaar, 13.30
Lazio 1-3 Inter, 14.00
Rapid Vienna 1-2 LASK, 16.00
Juventus 2-0 Napoli, 19.45
Lyon 1-3 Marseille, 20.00

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Saturday 3rd October, 2020
Elche 1-0 Huesca, 17.30
Porto 3-0 Maritimo, 18.30
Nice 2-0 Nantes, 20.00
Gremio 2-2 Internacional, 21.00
Orlando City 2-3 NY Red Bulls, 21.30

Sunday 4th October, 2020
Sparta Rotterdam 1-1 AZ Alkmaar, 13.30
Lazio 0-1 Inter, 14.00
Rapid Vienna 2-1 LASK, 16.00
Juventus 3-1 Napoli, 19.45
Lyon 1-2 Marseille, 20.00

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Saturday 3rd October 2020
Elche 3-1 Huesca, 17.30
Porto 2-0 Maritimo, 18.30
Nice 2-2 Nantes, 20.00
Gremio 1-3 Internacional, 21.00
Orlando City 3-3 NY Red Bulls, 21.30

Sunday 4th October 2020
Sparta Rotterdam 3-2 AZ Alkmaar, 13.30
Lazio 1-3 Inter, 14.00
Rapid Vienna 2-3 LASK, 16.00
Juventus 3-0 Napoli, 19.45
Lyon 0-3 Marseille, 20.00

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Saturday 3rd October, 2020
Elche 1-0 Huesca, 17.30
Porto 3-1 Maritimo, 18.30
Nice 1-1 Nantes, 20.00
Gremio 1-1 Internacional, 21.00
Orlando City 0-1 NY Red Bulls, 21.30

Sunday 4th October, 2020
Sparta Rotterdam 2-1 AZ Alkmaar, 13.30
Lazio 1-3 Inter, 14.00
Rapid Vienna 1-0 LASK, 16.00
Juventus 2-0 Napoli, 19.45
Lyon 1-1 Marseille, 20.00

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Saturday 3rd October, 2020
Elche 2-1 Huesca, 17.30
Porto 3-0 Maritimo, 18.30
Nice 2-1 Nantes, 20.00
Gremio 0-1 Internacional, 21.00
Orlando City 0-2 NY Red Bulls, 21.30

Sunday 4th October, 2020
Sparta Rotterdam 0-1 AZ Alkmaar, 13.30
Lazio 2-2 Inter, 14.00
Rapid Vienna 3-1 LASK, 16.00
Juventus 2-0 Napoli, 19.45
Lyon 1-2 Marseille, 20.00

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Saturday 3rd October, 2020
Elche vs Huesca, 17.30  2-1
Porto vs Maritimo, 18.30  2-0
Nice vs Nantes, 20.00  1-0
Gremio vs Internacional, 21.00  0-1
Orlando City vs NY Red Bulls, 21.30  1-3

Sunday 4th October, 2020
Sparta Rotterdam vs AZ Alkmaar, 13.30  2-1
Lazio vs Inter, 14.00  2-2
Rapid Vienna vs LASK, 16.00  2-1
Juventus vs Napoli, 19.45   2-1
Lyon vs Marseille, 20.00  2-4

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Saturday
Elche 2-0 Huesca
Porto 2-0 Maritimo
Nice 1-1 Nantes
Gremio 1-1 Internacional
Orlando City 2-1 NYRB

Sunday
Sparta Rotterdam 0-2 AZ Alkmaar
Lazio 1-2 Inter Milan
Rapid Vienna 2-2 LASK
Juventus 2-0 Napoli
Lyon 1-2 Marseille

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
6 minutes ago, Stan said:

Saturday
Elche 2-0 Huesca
Porto 2-0 Maritimo
Nice 1-1 Nantes
Gremio 1-1 Internacional
Orlando City 2-1 NYRB

Sunday
Sparta Rotterdam 0-2 AZ Alkmaar
Lazio 1-2 Inter Milan
Rapid Vienna 2-2 LASK
Juventus 2-0 Napoli
Lyon 1-2 Marseille

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Saturday 3rd October, 2020
Elche vs Huesca, 1-0
Porto vs Maritimo, 2-1
Nice vs Nantes, 1-0
Gremio vs Internacional, 1-1
Orlando City vs NY Red Bulls, 2-1.

Sunday 4th October, 2020
Sparta Rotterdam vs AZ Alkmaar, 1-1
Lazio vs Inter, 1-2
Rapid Vienna vs LASK, 2-0
Juventus vs Napoli, 2-1
Lyon vs Marseille, 2-1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Elch 3-1 Huesca

Porto 4-0 Maritimo

Nice 1-2 Nantews

Gremio 0-0 Internacional

Orlando City 1-2 NY Red Bulls

Sparta Rotterdam 1-4 Alkmaar

Lazio 2-2 Inter

Rapid Wien 1-2 LASK

Juventus 3-1 Napoli

Lyon 0-1 Marseille

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Elch 2-2 Huesca

Porto 3-0 Maritimo

Nice 2-0 Nantews

Gremio 2-3 Internacional

Orlando City 0-2 NY Red Bulls

Sparta Rotterdam 1-3 Alkmaar

Lazio 1-2 Inter

Rapid Wien 0-0 LASK

Juventus 2-0 Napoli

Lyon 2-1 Marseille

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Saturday 3rd October, 2020
Elche 0-1 Huesca, 17.30
Porto 3-1 Maritimo, 18.30
Nice 2-0 Nantes, 20.00
Gremio 1-1 Internacional, 21.00
Orlando City 1-3 NY Red Bulls, 21.30

Sunday 4th October, 2020
Sparta Rotterdam 1-3 AZ Alkmaar, 13.30
Lazio 2-3 Inter, 14.00
Rapid Vienna 2-2 LASK, 16.00
Juventus 2-1 Napoli, 19.45
Lyon 1-1 Marseille, 20.00

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Elche 1-1 Huesca
Porto 2-0 Maritimo
Nice 2-1 Nantes
Gremio 1-3 Internacional
Orlando City 2-1 NY Red Bulls

Sparta Rotterdam 1-2 AZ Alkmaar
Lazio 1-1 Inter
Rapid Vienna 2-1 LASK
Juventus 2-1 Napoli
Lyon 2-2 Marseille

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Elche 0-2 Huesca

Porto 2-1 Maritimo

Nice 1-1 Nantes

Gremio 0-0 Internacional

Orlando City 2-1 NY Red Bulls

Sparta Rotterdam 1-4 Alkmaar

Lazio 2-2 Inter

Rapid Wien 1-0 LASK

Juventus 0-2 Napoli

Lyon 0-2 Marseille

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Elche 2-1 Huesca, 17.30
Porto 4-1 Maritimo, 18.30
Nice 2-2 Nantes, 20.00
Gremio 3-2 Internacional, 21.00
Orlando City 2-2 NY Red Bulls, 21.30

Sparta Rotterdam 0-2 AZ Alkmaar, 13.30
Lazio 1-2 Inter, 14.00
Rapid Vienna 3-1 LASK, 16.00
Juventus 1-1 Napoli, 19.45
Lyon 1-1 Marseille, 20.00

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Elche 1-1 Huesca, 17.30
Porto 3-0 Maritimo, 18.30
Nice 2-1 Nantes, 20.00
Gremio 2-2 Internacional, 21.00
Orlando City 1-2 NY Red Bulls, 21.30

Sparta Rotterdam 1-0 AZ Alkmaar, 13.30
Lazio 1-3 Inter, 14.00
Rapid Vienna 1-0 LASK, 16.00
Juventus 2-1 Napoli, 19.45
Lyon 2-2 Marseille, 20.00

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Elche 1-1 Huesca, 17.30
Porto 4-0 Maritimo, 18.30
Nice 1-0 Nantes, 20.00
Gremio 0-2 Internacional, 21.00
Orlando City 1-3 NY Red Bulls, 21.30

Sparta Rotterdam 0-3 AZ Alkmaar, 13.30
Lazio 0-3 Inter, 14.00
Rapid Vienna 3-1 LASK, 16.00
Juventus 2-1 Napoli, 19.45
Lyon 1-1 Marseille, 20.00

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Saturday 3rd October, 2020
Elche 0-0 Huesca, 17.30
Porto 3-1 Maritimo, 18.30
Nice 1-1 Nantes, 20.00
Gremio 1-2 Internacional, 21.00
Orlando City 2-2 NY Red Bulls, 21.30

Sunday 4th October, 2020
Sparta Rotterdam 1-3 AZ Alkmaar, 13.30
Lazio 1-3 Inter, 14.00
Rapid Vienna 2-0 LASK, 16.00
Juventus 1-0 Napoli, 19.45
Lyon 2-1 Marseille, 20.00

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Saturday 3rd October, 2020
Elche 1-0 Huesca, 17.30
Porto 3-1 Maritimo, 18.30
Nice 1-0 Nantes, 20.00
Gremio 2-0 Internacional, 21.00
Orlando City 1-1 NY Red Bulls, 21.30

Sunday 4th October, 2020
Sparta Rotterdam 1-1 AZ Alkmaar, 13.30
Lazio 2-2 Inter, 14.00
Rapid Vienna 1-0!LASK, 16.00
Juventus 2-1 Napoli, 19.45
Lyon 1-2 Marseille, 20.00

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
football forum
This topic is now closed to further replies.

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

  • Advertisement